JEGOMOŚĆ |
I MIEJSCE I EDYCJI KL6O |
LP. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | LICZBA BRAMEK |
1. | POMIOTŁO TOMASZ | - |
2. | BONDAREWICZ GRZEGORZ | 12 |
3. | BRONIEWICZ DANIEL | 4 |
4. | KUPIEC KRZYSZTOF | 41 |
5. | JANECZEK PAWEŁ | 4 |
6. | HUTYRA WOJCIECH | 2 |
7. | BRONIEWICZ JACEK | 1 |
8. | PAWLIK KRZYSZTOF | 13 |
9. | POMIOTŁO RAFAŁ | 1 |
10. | KUPIEC MARIUSZ | 3 |
11. | KUŚNIERZ FILIP | 5 |
12. | DRZEWIECKI MAREK | - |
13. | TOŁPA ANDRZEJ | 4 |
POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
II MIEJSCE I EDYCJI KL6O |
LP. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | LICZBA BRAMEK |
1. | BRODAJ TOMASZ | - |
2. | BALCER GRZEGORZ | 3 |
3. | DUDA GRZEGORZ | 6 |
4. | CHRUŚCIEL KAMIL | 18 |
5. | CHRUŚCIEL PAWEŁ | 2 |
6. | ŚWIDZIŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1 |
7. | LACH MARIUSZ | 10 |
8. | KUSZTUBAJDA DENIS | 59 |
9. | ŚLIWIŃSKI TOMASZ | - |
10. | CYTERA DARIUSZ | 1 |
11. | TOKARCZUK WOJCIECH | - |
12. | CYTERA GRZEGORZ | - |
13. | KĄDZIOŁA RAFAŁ | 2 |
14. | KRECHOWIECKI RAFAŁ | 5 |
15. | KLENIEWSKI RAFAŁ | 2 |
ORLIKOWCY |
III MIEJSCE I EDYCJI KLSO |
LP. |
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ |
LICZBA BRAMEK |
1. |
ANTOSZCZYSZYN MARCIN |
4 |
2. |
BACH DAWID |
- |
3. |
TYL JAN |
23 |
4. |
BONDAREWICZ EDGAR |
- |
5. |
GĄSKA MATEUSZ |
13 |
6. |
SZŁAPA TOMASZ |
16 |
7. |
BABIK WOJCIECH |
8 |
8. |
KUBIENA BARTŁOMIEJ |
- |
9. |
CZULIŃSKI ADRIAN |
- |
10. |
BEDNARZ BARTŁOMIEJ |
4 |
11. |
RUSNAK DARIUSZ |
7 |
POKARAŃCE |
IV MIEJSCE I EDYCJI KLSO |
LP. |
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ |
LICZBA BRAMEK |
1. |
MENDEL RAFAŁ |
- |
2. |
MORMUL MATEUSZ |
5 |
3. |
MAJER KAMIL |
11 |
4. |
KUPIEC MAREK |
3 |
5. |
KOMADA GENNADIJ |
11 |
6. |
CZERNY SEBASTIAN |
4 |
7. |
KARPINA MARIUSZ |
- |
8. |
KRZYSZTOFEK DAWID |
7 |
9. |
TARGOSZ KRYSTIAN |
5 |
10. |
SWOLANA MARCIN |
- |
11. |
STAŚKO MICHAŁ |
- |
12. |
SŁYSZ PAWEŁ |
- |
13. |
KULISZ ROBERT |
3 |
14. |
DOBUCH ELIGIUSZ |
-1 |
15. |
MUZYK KONRAD |
1+6 |
MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
V MIEJSCE I EDYCJI KLSO |
LP. |
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ |
LICZBA BRAMEK |
1. |
PIASNY GRACJAN |
4 |
2. |
PIASNY KRYSTIAN |
6 |
3. |
ZUBIK BARTOSZ |
3 |
4. |
WRÓBLEWSKI DAWID |
5 |
5. |
WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ |
6 |
6. |
STAROŃ TOMASZ |
- |
7. |
KĄDZIOŁA FABIAN |
- |
8. |
IWANICKI MATEUSZ |
- |
9. |
KRECHOWICZ PATRYK |
- |
10. |
CZEKAŁA JAKUB |
- |
11. |
SKOCZYLAS KACPER |
5 |
12. |
STARODĘBSKI MARCIN |
5 |
PIONIER CEREKWIA |
VI MIEJSCE I EDYCJI KLSO |
LP. |
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ |
LICZBA BRAMEK |
1. |
JACHEĆ KAMIL |
8 |
2. |
LEŃCZAK MATEUSZ |
- |
3. |
ZNAJSZŁY SZYMON |
8 |
4. |
KĄDZIOŁA DAWID |
2 |
5. |
MIROWSKI KAMIL |
1 |
6. |
LEŃCZAK PAWEŁ |
1 |
7. |
HAMRYSZAK PATRYK |
2 |
8. |
MIROWSKI ŁUKASZ |
1 |
9. |
MIROWSKI MICHAŁ |
- |
10. |
SZELEPA PAWEŁ |
5 |
11. |
GŁOGIEWICZ SZYMON |
1 |
12. |
SZYMONEK BARTŁOMIEJ |
1 |
EL PALCZENTE |
VII MIEJSCE I EDYCJI KLSO |
LP. |
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ |
LICZBA BRAMEK |
1. |
SZYBIK JAKUB |
- |
2. |
KRUPA KACPER |
4 |
3. |
PIERZCHAŁA PIOTR |
6 |
4. |
PAWLINA WOJCIECH |
2 |
5. |
IWANICKI ROBERT |
2 |
6. |
TURKOWSKI MICHAŁ |
1 |
7. |
JANCZURA KAMIL |
- |
8. |
SINIAKIEWICZ MARCIN |
7 |
9. |
KRUPA MATEUSZ |
10 |
10. |
ŁOBOS TOMASZ |
1 |
11. |
KACZMAR ŁUKASZ |
- |
12. |
KACZMAR MATEUSZ |
1 |
13. |
KATOLIK BARTŁOMIEJ |
4 |
LP. |
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ |
LICZBA BRAMEK |
1. |
SZYBIK JAKUB |
- |
2. |
KRUPA KACPER |
3 |
3. |
PIERZCHAŁA PIOTR |
4 |
4. |
PAWLINA WOJCIECH |
2 |
5. |
IWANICKI ROBERT |
1 |
6. |
TURKOWSKI MICHAŁ |
1 |
7. |
JANCZURA KAMIL |
- |
8. |
SINIAKIEWICZ MARCIN |
4 |
9. |
KRUPA MATEUSZ |
5 |
10. |
ŁOBOS TOMASZ |
1 |
11. |
KACZMAR ŁUKASZ |
- |
12. |
KACZMAR MATEUSZ |
1 |
13. |
KATOLIK BARTŁOMIEJ |
1 |
LP. |
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ |
LICZBA BRAMEK |
1. |
ANTOSZCZYSZYN MARCIN |
4 |
2. |
BACH DAWID |
- |
3. |
TYL JAN |
23 |
4. |
BONDAREWICZ EDGAR |
- |
5. |
GĄSKA MATEUSZ |
13 |
6. |
SZŁAPA TOMASZ |
16 |
7. |
BABIK WOJCIECH |
8 |
8. |
KUBIENA BARTŁOMIEJ |
- |
9. |
CZULIŃSKI ADRIAN |
- |
10. |
BEDNARZ BARTŁOMIEJ |
4 |
11. |
RUSNAK DARIUSZ |
7 |